Danh mục sản phẩm

Giỏ hàng của bạn

Số sản phẩm: 0

Thành tiền: 0

Xem giỏ hàng

Sản phẩm mới

Thống kê

Đang online 6
Hôm nay 6
Hôm qua 3
Trong tuần 29
Trong tháng 341
Tổng cộng 824

Công tắc 105FX POE SC 15km-Nhà phân phối Redlion Vietnam-TMP Vietnam

Mô tả: Unmanaged Industrial POE Switch, SC 15km (Model 105FX)
Giá bán: Vui lòng gọi
Tình trạng: Mới 100%
Bảo hành: 12 tháng
Xuất xứ: Redlion
Ngày đăng: 26-11-2016

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Công ty Tăng Minh Phát Việt Nam là Nhà phân phối của hãng Redlion tại Việt Nam. Chúng tôi chuyên cung cấp Unmanaged Industrial POE Switch, SC 15km (Model 105FX) chính hãng Redlion giá cạnh tranh:

 Liên hệ cho chúng tôi theo số: 0907 300 847 - 0917 543 068 để được hỗ trợ và tư vấn.

Email :  long.tmpvietnam@gmail.com 

             sale02@tmpvietnam.com

Skype: long.tmpvietnam

Yahoo: longtmp

 

105FX Unmanaged Industrial POE Switch, SC 15km

 

Specifications: 

  • Designed to Transmit Power, along with data over an Ethernet Network
  •  
  • Ideal for PoE Cameras, Wireless Access Point, or other PoE Devices
  •  
  • Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports (4 PoE Ports)
  •  
  • One100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Port with SC Connectors
  •  
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
    • -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature
  •  
  • Compact, Space Saving Package
  •  
  • Full IEEE 802.3 and 802.3af Compliance
  •  
  • Unmanaged Operation
  •  
  • Extended Environmental Specifications
  •  
  • Unmanaged Operation
  •  
  • Automatic Detection of Connected PoE Devices
  •  
  • Support for Full/Half Duplex Operation
  •  
  • Auto-sensing Duplex, Speed, and MDIX
  •  
  • Up to 1.0 Gb/s Maximum Throughput
  •  
  • Full Wire Speed Communications
  •  
  • Supports 15.4 Watts per port (13 Watts at the PD)
  •  
  • Redundant Power Inputs (46-49 VDC)
  •  
  • Power Fault Status LED
  •  
  • LED Link/Activity Status Indication
  •  
  • LED PoE Status Indication
  •  
  • Hardened Metal DIN-Rail Enclosure
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chúng tôi cung cấp đầy đủ các thiết bị Networking từ hãng Redlion:

N-Tron NT24K-14FX6-SC 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FX6-SC-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FX6-ST 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FX6-ST-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, multimode, 2km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-SC-15 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-SC-15-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-SC-40 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-SC-40-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-SC-80 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-SC-80-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-ST-15 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-ST-15-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 15km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-ST-40 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-ST-40-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 40km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-ST-80 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14FXE6-ST-80-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 100BaseFX, singlemode, 80km, ST Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GX6-SC 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseSX, multimode, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GX6-SC-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseSX, multimode, 550m, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GXE6-SC-10 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GXE6-SC-10-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 10km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GXE6-SC-40 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GXE6-SC-40-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 40km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GXE6-SC-80 14-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-14GXE6-SC-80-POE 14-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch (8 10/100/1000BaseT, 6 1000BaseLX, singlemode, 80km, SC Style Connector)
N-Tron NT24K-16TX           16-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
N-Tron NT24K-8TX            8-Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
N-Tron NT24K-8TX-POE        8-Port Gigabit Managed POE+ Industrial Ethernet Switch
N-Tron NT24K-AC1 Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with one 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input
N-Tron NT24K-AC1-DC1 Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with one 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input and one redundant 18-49VDC power input
N-Tron NT24K-AC2 Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with two 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power inputs
N-Tron NT24K-DC1 Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with one redundant 18-49VDC power input
N-Tron NT24K-DC2 Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; 1U Rackmount Design with 3 modular expansion slots; with two  redundant 18-49VDC power inputs
N-Tron NT24K-DR16-AC Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 2 expansion slots; 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input
N-Tron NT24K-DR16-DC Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 2 expansion slots; redundant 18-49VDC power inputs
N-Tron NT24K-DR24-AC Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 3 expansion slots; 90-264VAC / 90-300VDC power input
N-Tron NT24K-DR24-DC Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch; Modular DIN Rail Design with 3 expansion slots; redundant 18-49VDC power input
N-Tron NT24K-DR-PMK NT24k DR Panel Mount kit (for use with NT24k-DR16 and NT24k-DR24)
N-Tron NT24K-FP NT24k Filler Panel (required to fill vacant module slots)
N-Tron NT24K-FX8-SC NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 2km)
N-Tron NT24K-FX8-ST NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 2km)
N-Tron NT24K-FXE8-SC-15 NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 15km)
N-Tron NT24K-FXE8-SC-40 NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 40km)
N-Tron NT24K-FXE8-SC-80 NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 80km)
N-Tron NT24K-FXE8-ST-15 NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km)
N-Tron NT24K-FXE8-ST-40 NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 40km)
N-Tron NT24K-FXE8-ST-80 NT24k Slide in module with (8)100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 80km)
N-Tron NT24K-GX8-SC NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 550m)
N-Tron NT24K-GXE8-SC-10 NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 10km)
N-Tron NT24K-GXE8-SC-40 NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 40km)
N-Tron NT24K-GXE8-SC-80 NT24k Slide in module with (8)1000BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 80km)
N-Tron NT24K-NM-PMK NT24k Non-Modular Panel Mount Kit
N-Tron NT24K-PMK NT24k Panel Mount Kit
N-Tron NT24K-SFP8 NT24k Slide in module with (8) SFP expansions slots; supports 1000Base SFP transceivers (transceivers sold separately)
N-Tron NT24K-SFP-DM8 NT24k Slide in module with (8) Dual Mode SFP expansions slots; supports 100Base or 1000Base SFP transceivers (transceivers sold separately)
N-Tron NT24K-TX8 NT24k Slide in module with (8) 10/100/1000 T(X) ports
N-Tron NTCD-128 SD CARD CONFIG. REC. DEV.
N-Tron NTCD-CFG Configuration Recovery Device for used with NT24k series products
N-Tron NTPC-AC-US 7026TX-AC  US POWER CORD
N-Tron NTPS-24-1.3 24VDC 1.3AMP DIN RAIL PS
N-Tron NTPS-24-2.5 DIN PWR SUPPLY 2.5A@24VDC
N-Tron NTPS-24-20 DIN-Rail Power Supply, 20 Amp @ 24VDC
N-Tron NTPS-24-3 DIN PWR SUPPLY 3A@24VDC
N-Tron NTPS-24-5 DIN PWR SUPPLY 5A@24VDC
N-Tron NTPS-24-TT-100 24VDC 0.6 AMP TT PS (100)
N-Tron NTPS-24-TT-300 24VDC 0.6 AMP TT PS (300)
N-Tron NTPS-24-TT-500 24VDC 1.04 AMP TT PS (500)
N-Tron NTPS-24-TT-700 24VDC 1.04 AMP TT PS (700)
N-Tron NTPS-24-WA-100 24VDC 0.6 AMP WA PS (100)
N-Tron NTPS-24-WA-300 24VDC 0.6 AMP WA PS (300)
N-Tron NTPS-24-WA-500 24VDC 0.6 AMP WA PS (500)
N-Tron NTPS-24-WA-700 24VDC 0.8 AMP WA PS (700)
N-Tron NTPS-48-10 DIN-Rail Power Supply, 10 Amp @ 48VDC
N-Tron NTPS-48-2 48VDC 2.0 AMP PS (POE/HV)
N-Tron NTPS-48-5 48VDC 5.0 AMP PS (POE/HV)
N-Tron NTSA-CAT5e DIN-RAIL CAT5E SURGE ARR.
N-Tron NTSFP-FX 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 2km)
N-Tron NTSFP-FXE-15 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 15km) 
N-Tron NTSFP-FXE-40 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 40km)
N-Tron NTSFP-FXE-80 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber SFP Pluggable Mini-GBIC Transceiver (LC Style Connector, 80km)
N-Tron NTSFP-LX-10 1000BASELX SM SFP 10KM
N-Tron NTSFP-LX-40 1000BASELX SM SFP 40KM
N-Tron NTSFP-LX-80 1000BASELX SM SFP 80KM
N-Tron NTSFP-SX 1000BASESX MM SFP 550M
N-Tron NTSFP-TX 1000BASET COPPER SFP
N-Tron PWR-M12-A-X Power Cable, M12 A-coded female connector to bare end
N-Tron PWR-RM12-A-X Power Cable, 90° M12 A-coded female connector to bare end
Sixnet RAM-6021 ROUTER,SECURE,MODBUS/DNP3
Sixnet RAM-6401EB-XX MODBUS,GSM EDGE,Scr,PoE
Sixnet RAM-6401-XX MODBUS,2G GSM EDGE,ScrTER
Sixnet RAM-6401-XX-AC MODBUS,2G GSM EDGE,ACAdpt
Sixnet RAM-6421-XX MODBUS,GSM EDGE,5S, Scr
Sixnet RAM-6600-SP MODBUS,1Eth,1Ser,CDMA+4PN
Sixnet RAM-6600-SP-AC MODBUS,1Eth,1S,CDMA+4P AC
Sixnet RAM-6600-SP-MX MODBUS EvDO AC MOLEX ADPT
Sixnet RAM-6600-VZ MODBUS,1Eth,1Ser,CDMA+4PN
Sixnet RAM-6600-VZ-AC MODBUS,1Eth,1S,CDMA+4P AC
Sixnet RAM-6600-VZ-MX MODBUS EvDO AC MOLEX ADPT
Sixnet RAM-6601EB-SP MODBUS,1Eth P,1Ser Pw/POE
Sixnet RAM-6601EB-VZ MODBUS,1Eth P,1Ser Pw/POE
Sixnet RAM-6601-SP MODBUS,1Eth P,1Ser P EVDO